Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu

Výsledky

Příspěvky

MT Varšava

7. 10. 2018

U18 :
7. místo - Kristýna Čičatková
 
U21 :
2. místo - Markéta Prusenovská
 

VC Ostravy 29. 9. 2018

29. 9. 2018

U11:
2. místo - Natálie Krahulová

U15:
2. místo - Ondra Machala

 

Memoriál Ing. Thoře 22. 9. 2018

28. 9. 2018

U 9 :
1. místo - Thibedeau Samantha, Thibedeau Zachary, Marholt Filip, Lekeš Antonín
2. místo - Bártková Eliška, Franeková Kristýna, Slíva Jakub, 
 
U11:
1. místo - Krahulová Natálie, Bradáč Šimon, Čičatka Štěpán
2. místo - Horňáková Adéla, Slívová Marta, Řešetka Daniel, Lokaj Jan
3. místo - Zancová Milena, Nováková Karla, Maleňák Matěj, Lekeš Jan
 
U13 :
1. místo - Berka Jan, Lebloch Filip, Slíva Jan
2. místo - Vincenec Hynek, Čumíček Marek
3. místo - Němcová Barbora, Szumiato Laura,
 
U15 :
1. místo - Řešetková Anna
2. místo - Machala Ondřej
 

ČP Brno 16. 9. 2018

16. 9. 2018

Mladší žactvo:
5. místo - Němcová Barbora
7. místo - Szumiato Laura
37. místo - Vincenec Hynek

Starší žactvo
1. místo - Anna Řešetková
13. místo - Ondřej Machala, Michael Mikulášek

Dorost
3. místo - Markéta Prusenovská
7. místo - Martin Mentzl
21. místo - Kristýna Čičatková

Ženy
3. místo - Markéta Prusenovská

 

Pohár Olympijských nadějí Raškovice 8. 9. 2018

8. 9. 2018

U15:

1. místo - Anička Řešetková
2. místo - Ondra Machala

 

MVC Saltzburg 19. 5. 2018

19. 7. 2018

U14 
3. místo - Řešetková Anna
 
U17
1. místo - Prusenovská Markéta
5. místo - Čičatková Kristýna
 

MVC Kroměříže 19. 5. 2018

19. 7. 2018

U9

1. Lekeš Antonín, Berka Jan
2. Slíva Jakub

U11

1. Zancová Míla, Lebloch Filip
2. Krahulová Natálka

3. Slívová Marta, Řešetka Daniel, Lokaj Jan

U13

2. Zpurná Adéla
3. Němcová Barbora

 

Mezinárodní turnaj Vídeň 17. 6. 2018

18. 6. 2018

U10:

1. místo: M. Zancová
2. místo: A. Lekeš, J. Berka, N. Krahulová,
3. místo: D. Řešetka

U12:

2. místo: L. Szumiato,
5. místo: J. Lekeš
7. místo: M. Lebloch

U14:

2. místo: O. Machala, A. Řešetková, B. Němcová
3. místo: H. Vincenec
5. místo: M. Čumíček, J. Slíva

 

PČR Chomutov 9. 6. 2018

12. 6. 2018

U15:

1. místo: Anna Řeštková
9. místo: Ondřej Machala

U18:

7. místo: Martin Mentzl

 

VC Nového Bydžova 2. 6. 2018

7. 6. 2018

U9:
1.místo - Jan Berka
 
U11:
1.místo - Natálie Krahulová
bez umístění - Daniel Řešetka
 
U13:
3.místo - Barbora Němcová
bez umístění - Hynek Vincenec, Jan Slíva
 
U15:
1. místo - Anna Řešetková
3. místo - Ondřej Machal
 
Sokol Uherský Brod
U11:
3. místo - Filip Lebloch
 
U13:
5.místo - Matěj Lebloch
 
U18:
3. místo - Martin Mentzl
 

« předchozí

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11

následující »